Fariduddin Ganjshakar
Indian writer
Fariduddin Ganjshakar
Biography
View basic information about Fariduddin Ganjshakar.
Birthday
1179-00-00
Deceased
1266-00-00
home town
Kothewal
Death Place
%D9%BE%D8%A7%DA%A9%D9%BE%D8%AA%D9%86 %D8%B4%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%81
Career Highlights
Some highlights of Fariduddin Ganjshakars career
Label
Fariduddin ganjshakar
Alternative names
Baba Farid
Photo Albums
Popular photos of Fariduddin Ganjshakar
Relationships
View family, career and love interests for Fariduddin Ganjshakar
News
News abour Fariduddin Ganjshakar from around the web
Timeline
Learn about memorable moments in the evolution of Fariduddin Ganjshakar
1179
Born in 1179.
1265
Died in 1265.
All data offered is derived from public sources. Spokeo does not verify or evaluate each piece of data, and makes no warranties or guarantees about any of the information offered. Spokeo does not possess or have access to secure or private financial information. Spokeo is not a consumer reporting agency and does not offer consumer reports. None of the information offered by Spokeo is to be considered for purposes of determining any entity or person's eligibility for credit, insurance, employment, housing, or for any other purposes covered under the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA)